Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Allasia Clara
  • Alonge Andrea Giaime
  • Alovisio Silvio
  • Balbo Andrea
  • Bessone Federica
  • Boggione Valter
  • Bona Edoardo
  • Bruera Franca
  • Carluccio Giulia
  • Cerruti Massimo
  • Cifarelli Paola
  • Consolaro Alessandra
  • Fava Elisabetta
  • Gaeta Livio
  • Leonesi Barbara
  • Malaspina Ermanno
  • Martone Corrado
  • Mattioda Enrico
  • Meliga Walter
  • Mengozzi Alessandro
  • Nay Laura
  • Noto Giuseppe
  • Pelissero Alberto
  • Perassi Emilia
  • Perissinotto Alessandro
  • Petrini Armando
  • Pierini Maria Paola
  • Pontremoli Alessandro Piero Mario
  • Porro Pasquale
  • Regis Riccardo
  • Ricca Davide
  • Rivoira Matteo
  • Rizzuti Alberto
  • Squartini Mario
  • Stafutti Stefania
  • Tordella Piera Giovanna
  • Tosco Mauro
  • Valentini Paola
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Acquaviva Graziella
  • Adami Esterino
  • Amaducci Alessandro
  • Amatuzzi Antonella
  • Andorno Cecilia Maria
  • Arato Franco
  • Barberi Squarotti Giovanni
  • Berardi Elisabetta
  • Bertoletti Nello
  • Boccuti Anna
  • Bonifazio Massimo
  • Borgogni Daniele
  • Carpanelli Francesco
  • Carrascón Garrido Guillermo José
  • Cavallotti Pietro
  • Cestari Matteo
  • Creus Visiers Eduardo
  • Cugno Federica
  • D'angelo Vincenzo
  • Dalmas Davide
  • De Togni Monica
  • Della Putta Paolo Antonio
  • Dolcetti Paola
  • Fargione Daniela
  • Fassone Riccardo
  • Fenoglio Chiara
  • Galbiati Roberto
  • Geymonat Francesca
  • Giachino Luisella
  • Grande Francesco
  • Lenzi Massimo
  • Leri Clara
  • Lombardi Chiara
  • Maida Bruno
  • Maina Giovanna
  • Malvano Andrea
  • Manca Massimo
  • Martinetto Vittoria
  • Meandri Ilario
  • Moro Daniela
  • Mosetti Casaretto Francesco
  • Murelli Adriano
  • Natale Simone
  • Ornaghi Massimiliano
  • Palumbo Mosca Raffaello
  • Pellegrini Gianni
  • Piccione Rosa Maria
  • Piluso Giandomenico
  • Pizzo Antonio
  • Prudente Teresa
  • Quaglino Margherita
  • Ramello Laura
  • Rizzoli Renato
  • Rosselli Del Turco Roberto
  • Scamuzzi Iole Maria Caterina
  • Scarpa Raffaella
  • Serra Carlo
  • Silvano Luigi
  • Taragna Anna Maria
  • Tomasi Dario
  • Valle Andrea
  • Varalda Paolo
  • Zappone Tanina
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Carlotti Edoardo
  • Colturato Annarita
  • De Paz De Castro Elena
  • Manetti Beatrice
  • Martelli Aurelia
  • Ogno Lia
  • Pangallo Maria Consolata
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Adduci Matilde
  • Bernabei Maria Ida
  • Bioglio Livio
  • Chiais Eleonora
  • Fabris Rita Maria
  • Furia Paolo
  • Gatti Giuseppe
  • Ghirardi Veronica
  • Giraudo Andrea
  • Monda Letizia Gioia
  • Monginot Benoit
  • Muggeo Giulia Francesca
  • Priolo Calogero Giorgio
  • Resio Lorenzo
  • Schembra Rocco
  • Surace Bruno
  • Tavella Chiara
  • Tomatis Jacopo
  • Voto Cristina
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Berruto Gaetano
  • Lanati Barbara
  • Pennacini Adriano
  • Ruffinatto Aldo
  • Sacchi Paolo
  • Telmon Tullio
  • Vaglio Carla
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Barale Elisabetta
  • Briguglio Stefano
  • Bullitta Dario
  • Cicchella Attilio
  • Favi Sonia
  • Filippi Daniele V.
  • Goria Eugenio
  • Inglese Guglielmo
  • Mancini Leonardo
  • Negri Sabrina
  • Santello Marco
  • Taddeo Gabriella
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Anro' Alberto
  • Basso Carlo
  • Bernasconi Beatrice
  • Canepa Guido
  • Capelli Dario
  • Caranti Erika
  • Cassia Cristina
  • Costalunga Nicola
  • Crestani Sebastiano
  • Criscenti Virginia
  • D'amato Lianna Flavia
  • Della Calce Elisa
  • Di Carlo Stefania
  • Ferdeghini Giulia
  • Fiori Stefano
  • Fontana Sara
  • Forsberg Andrew James
  • Gajiu Vera
  • Garlini Flavia
  • Ghia Alberto
  • Gianneri Girolamo
  • Lazzerini Federica
  • Malgieri Maria Evelina
  • Marino Valeria
  • Martire Giulio
  • Masini Alessia
  • Maurizio Isabella
  • Mollea Simone
  • Nannini Alessandro Alfredo
  • Pagliarino Alberto
  • Pasotti Ilaria
  • Piana Maria Federica
  • Piazza Laura
  • Puschel Liana
  • Rebora Tommaso
  • Renna Salvatore
  • Roncaglia Sara
  • Santiloni Viola Amelia
  • Serpone Alessandra
  • Stagno Chiara
  • Tamborrino Matteo
  • Vallana Fulvio
  • Villavecchia Maria Pia
  • Vita Saverio
  • Zardi Andrea
  • Zeni Paola
  • Zhang Xiaodanyang
  • Zuliani Alberto Luca
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Ameduri Alessio
  • Angelini Stefano
  • Bafico Matteo
  • Befera Luca
  • Bellorio Fabio
  • Brignone Carlotta
  • Calcagno Luca Vincenzo
  • Corosaniti Valentina
  • Crotto Alberto
  • D'addino Elisa
  • D'amelio Claudia
  • Degen Camila Mara
  • Evangelisti Selene
  • Flecchia Alessandro
  • Gallien Guedy Elodie Caroline
  • Ganskaya Ekaterina
  • Giribuola Aurora
  • Grillone Alessia
  • Ianni-Palarchio Alessia Dorina Nanda
  • Lomi Maria Stella
  • Lorenzin Bruna
  • Majorana Vittoria
  • Malosio Andrea
  • Mandrino Alessandro
  • Matarese Fabrizio
  • Mattioli Federico
  • Michieli Fabiana
  • Moiso Carlotta
  • Mola Mauro
  • Monateri Valentina
  • Notaro Selena
  • Patti Federica
  • Pergola Laura
  • Persechini Davide
  • Pezzini Luca
  • Rampone Debora
  • Ratti Brando
  • Richetto Alessandra
  • Rodríguez Campo Carmen
  • Sacchi Elio
  • Santilli Enzo
  • Schellino Margherita
  • Sherkat Harir
  • Sorbo Flavia
  • Sparviero Valentina
  • Vaccarone Elisabetta
  • Valsania Lorenza
  • Vélez Quiroz Diego Alexander
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Consolandi Maurizio
  • De Maria Gian Marco
  • Gallucci Flavio
  • Minsenti Pierfranco
  • Pilon Nicolò
  • Specchia Maria Sabrina
  • Lettori/Lettrici

  • Birdsall Sarah Renan
  • Fernandez Martinez Juan Manuel
  • Kaminski Sarah
  • Metzger Kathryn Grace
  • Paris Anne
  • Romano Anna
  • Suzuki Mayumi
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Rizzuti Marida
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Hendel Giovanna
  • Location: https://www.studium.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!