Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Alonge Giaime Andrea
Bessone Federica
Boggione Valter
Bruera Franca
Caracchi Pinuccia
Carluccio Giulia
Cifarelli Paola
Ficara Giorgio
Gaeta Livio
Gallarati Paolo
Maltese Enrico V.
Meliga Walter
Mengozzi Alessandro
Micalella Dina
Pelissero Alberto
Perrelli Franco
Pirovano Donato
Pontremoli Alessandro Piero Mario
Ricca Davide
Rizzuti Alberto
Squartini Mario
Stafutti Stefania
Tordella Piera Giovanna
Tosco Mauro

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Adami Esterino
Allasia Clara
Alovisio Silvio
Amaducci Alessandro
Amatuzzi Antonella
Andorno Cecilia Maria
Arato Franco
Barberi Squarotti Giovanni
Bombardieri Luca
Bona Edoardo
Bonifazio Massimo
Braccini Tommaso
Cerruti Massimo
Cestari Matteo
Consolaro Alessandra
Dalmas Davide
De Togni Monica
Fava Elisabetta
Gilodi Roberto
Grande Francesco
Lenzi Massimo
Leonesi Barbara
Leri Clara
Lombardi Chiara
Malaspina Ermanno
Malvano Andrea
Manca Massimo
Martinetto Vittoria
Martone Corrado
Mattioda Enrico
Nay Laura
Noto Giuseppe
Perissinotto Alessandro
Petrini Armando
Pierini Maria Paola
Pizzo Antonio
Prono Franco
Regis Riccardo
Scarpa Raffaella
Stroppa Sabrina
Taragna Anna Maria
Tomasi Dario
Tortora Massimiliano
Valle Andrea

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Berruto Gaetano
Lanati Barbara
Pennacini Adriano
Sacchi Paolo
Telmon Tullio
Vaglio Carla

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

Balbo Andrea
Berardi Elisabetta
Boccuti Anna
Borgogni Daniele
Carlotti Edoardo
Carpanelli Francesco
Carrascón Garrido Guillermo José
Colturato Annarita
Comba Antonella Serena
Creus Eduardo
Cugno Federica
De Paz Elena
Dolcetti Paola
Fargione Daniela
Geymonat Francesca
Giachino Luisella
Maida Bruno
Manetti Beatrice
Martelli Aurelia
Mosetti Casaretto Francesco
Ogno Lia
Pangallo Maria Consolata
Piccione Rosa Maria
Pregliasco Marinella
Ramello Laura
Rizzoli Renato
Rosselli Del Turco Roberto
Silvano Luigi
Varalda Paolo

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Acquaviva Graziella
Bullitta Dario
Cavallotti Pietro
Fassone Riccardo
Goria Eugenio
Meandri Ilario
Pellegrini Gianni
Prudente Teresa
Quaglino Margherita
Rivoira Matteo
Scamuzzi Iole Maria Caterina
Scarpino Cinzia

Dottorandi/e

Anro' Alberto
Baglivo Beatrice
Barbero Marco
Basso Luca
Begliuomini Miriam
Bertani Francesco
Cibele Camilla
Cravero Mattia
Cuif Anne-Gaëlle
De Notariis Bryan
Dema Beatrice Maria Vittoria
Di Carlo Stefania
Favaro Marco
Fissore Martina
Fracasso Nicolo' Maria
Gibault Fabien Marc Michel
Mancini Leonardo
Marino Valeria
Paolini Paolo
Poullard Roxane
Racca Sara
Resio Lorenzo
Spampinato Salvatore Graziano
Szigeti Boglarka
Tirrito Sara
Vomera Angelica
Zardi Andrea

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Consolandi Maurizio
De Maria Gian Marco
Gallucci Flavio
Panetta Catena
Rassu Sebastiano
Specchia Maria Sabrina

Lettori/Lettrici

Birdsall Sarah Renan
Fernandez Martinez Juan Manuel
Maag Georg Bernward
Mao Wen
Metzger Kathryn Grace
Romano Anna

Afferenti temporanei/e

Barale Elisabetta
Bellante Marco
Briguglio Stefano
Brovia Romana
Cioffi Raffaele
Del Savio Michela
Elia Erika
Fabris Rita Maria
Galvagno Giuliana Caterina
Ghiglione Alessandra
Giannasca Emanuele
Pagliarino Alberto
Pons Aline
Sarni Matteo
Stefani Matteo
Zangirolami Viola Paloma
Zanini Roberta Clara

Altri

Altri

Kaminski Sarah

Altri

Paris Anne
Campusnet Unito
Location: https://www.studium.unito.it/robots.html
Non cliccare qui!