Professori Ordinari

Alonge Giaime Andrea
Attisani Antonio
Bessone Federica
Boggione Valter
Caracchi Pinuccia
Carluccio Giulia
Cifarelli Paola
Ficara Giorgio
Gaeta Livio
Gallarati Paolo
Magnaldi Giuseppina
Maltese Enrico V.
Masoero Mariarosa
Meliga Walter
Micalella Dina
Ortoleva Peppino
Perrelli Franco
Pirovano Donato
Ricca Davide
Rizzuti Alberto
Squartini Mario
Stafutti Stefania
Tordella Piera Giovanna
Tosco Mauro
Vitale Brovarone Alessandro

Professori Associati

Adami Esterino
Alovisio Silvio
Amaducci Alessandro
Amatuzzi Antonella
Andorno Cecilia Maria
Arato Franco
Barberi Squarotti Giovanni
Bona Edoardo
Bonifazio Massimo
Braccini Tommaso
Bruera Franca
Cerruti Massimo
Cestari Matteo
Consolaro Alessandra
Gilodi Roberto
Grande Francesco
Lenzi Massimo
Leonesi Barbara
Leri Clara
Lombardi Chiara
Malaspina Ermanno
Martinetto Vittoria
Martone Corrado
Mattioda Enrico
Mengozzi Alessandro
Nay Laura
Noto Giuseppe
Pelissero Alberto
Perissinotto Alessandro
Petrini Armando
Pierini Maria Paola
Pizzo Antonio
Pontremoli Alessandro Piero Mario
Prono Franco
Regis Riccardo
Scarpa Raffaella
Stroppa Sabrina
Taragna Anna Maria
Tomasi Dario
Tortora Massimiliano

Ricercatori

Allasia Clara
Balbo Andrea
Berardi Elisabetta
Boccuti Anna
Borgogni Daniele
Carlotti Edoardo
Carpanelli Francesco
Carrascón Garrido Guillermo José
Colturato Annarita
Comba Antonella Serena
Creus Eduardo
Cugno Federica
Dalmas Davide
De Paz Elena
De Togni Monica
Dolcetti Paola
Fargione Daniela
Fava Elisabetta
Geymonat Francesca
Giachino Luisella
Maida Bruno
Manca Massimo
Manetti Beatrice
Martelli Aurelia
Mosetti Casaretto Francesco
Ogno Lia
Pangallo Maria Consolata
Piccione Rosa Maria
Pregliasco Marinella
Ramello Laura
Rizzoli Renato
Rosselli Del Turco Roberto
Silvano Luigi
Valle Andrea
Varalda Paolo

Ricercatori a tempo determinato

Acquaviva Graziella
Bombardieri Luca
Bullitta Dario
Goria Eugenio
Malvano Andrea
Meandri Ilario
Pellegrini Gianni
Prudente Teresa
Quaglino Margherita
Rivoira Matteo
Scamuzzi Iole Maria Caterina

Dottorandi

Anro' Alberto
Baglivo Beatrice
Barbero Marco
Basso Luca
Begliuomini Miriam
Cuif Anne-Gaëlle
De Notariis Bryan
Della Calce Elisa
Dema Beatrice Maria Vittoria
Di Carlo Stefania
Favaro Marco
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
Floccari Simone
Fracasso Nicolo' Maria
Ghirardi Veronica
Kang Seung Min
Mancini Leonardo
Marino Valeria
Muggeo Giulia Francesca
Ottazzi Alice
Poidomani Chiara
Selva Umberto
Spampinato Salvatore Graziano
Stefani Matteo
Szigeti Boglarka
Trovato Marianna
Vomera Angelica

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Consolandi Maurizio
Gallucci Flavio
Panetta Catena
Rassu Sebastiano
Specchia Maria Sabrina

Lettori (CEL)

Birdsall Sarah Renan
Fernandez Martinez Juan Manuel
Maag Georg Bernward
Mao Wen
Metzger Kathryn Grace

Lettori di scambio

Kaminski Sarah
Paris Anne

Afferenti temporanei

Barale Elisabetta
Bellante Marco
Briguglio Stefano
Brovia Romana
Cicchella Attilio
Cioffi Raffaele
Cusan Federica
Del Savio Michela
Elia Erika
Fabris Rita Maria
Galvagno Giuliana Caterina
Ghiglione Alessandra
Giannasca Emanuele
Pagliarino Alberto
Patrizi Luca
Pons Aline
Sarni Matteo
Semi Maria
Zangirolami Viola Paloma
Zanini Roberta Clara

Collaboratori

De Maria Gian Marco

Professori Emeriti

Lanati Barbara
Pennacini Adriano

Altri

Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!